Sunday, November 19, 2006

Wii console number [update]

add your console numbers to the chatbox on the left of the screen. nobody checks the comments on this post anymore, since it's almost a year old......

if anyone out there wants to list me as a friend on their brand-spanking new Wii, my friend code is

1265 1246 4073 9222

Post your Wii console codes on the comments, or just email me your # and i'll add you.

I WANT FRIENDS!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Comments:
I keep getting error codes :(
 
here's my friend code: 5732 8530 0327 5809
 
: 6892 3532 1105 2015
 
5390 4168 7137 8879
 
Here's mine!

6805 9728 2876 9899
 
my consol number is 8765 2335 9515 0261 name is perich plwease add me i added all above my post
 
7920 8763 1075 3068

I've added all those above me, please do the same!!!!!!!
 
Oh, my name is Boozer, too
 
mine is 0611 2529 1407 3550
 
I am adding everyone before this post. My # is..
6469 5193 5140 2271
 
im not shore if the first 1 work so im posting again

2146 2425 5021 8550

if you add me please email me at alucard_dracula6@yahoo.com

with your code and topic wii
 
i want friends too
my wii number is :
3395 2411 8585 7416
 
Heres Mine too...

6232 7165 6447 3689
 
Here's my wii wii console number too: 5042 2833 3113 2973

Name = Julz
Location = Western Australia

Cheers
 
My code is 5867 6747 7421 8020 Name is Bryce all add those above me
 
please add mii as a friend.
Wii console number: 5304 7298 2433 7461
 
hi the name is Vi... my # is 7832 8474 3276 4958
 
[Zero.Wii] is console nickname

[9007 1491 0443 4721] console number
 
my wii console number is
1179 3415 6094 2202
 
Hey I'm Shannon a nice guy.

I can get u 2 c wicked photos and im not boring.

Here's my wii number.

8613 4847 5009 0037

Please add me.
 
Mine is 8323 9758 6936 6142 e-mail me at sether105@yahoo.com and give me your wii consel number i just got my wii and i want a head start on the internet game play thats coming thx.
 
namer gazmaster code is 0620 0792 0602 6762
 
pz add me

name: $nip£r

wii console number: 4505 7543 7231 1579
 
Every1 who left a comment add me because i added u.. and my wii consoles number is 6314 0696 8753 3476 thx. Just call me AA
 
plz add me my wii consles is:1334 7358 6004 3340

My name is shon
 
for the above comment message me at shonquaviouscannon@yahoo.com with your console number
 
my numbers is 5510 3318 2141 6320 i have added evry one after brian plese add me
 
my numbers is 5510 3318 2141 6320 i have added evry one after brian plese add me
 
i ment befor*
 
1499 6880 0496 3903
please add me
 
hey i added you...check comment 25 for my console #
 
add me: 6898-9384-6967-3866 please add me
 
add me: 6898-9384-6967-3866 please add me, once you added me say “i added u joey45.heres my numbers...”then u put your numbers where it says “...” please add me!!!¡¡¡!!¡¡!¡
 
i added u joey45. heres my console number 1334 7358 6004 3340, my name is shon
 
please add me:
6898-9384-6967-3866
Please add me!
my nickname is Joey45
once you added me, say “I added you Joey45. Heres my numbers...” Where it says “...” put your numbers their. Please add me!!!¡!
 
mine is 2802 1592 1831 0996
email me watomatorato@yahoo.com so i can get yours
p.s. the chaos system rocks!!!
 
add me!
my number is: 6205 1611 2799 2945
i will add anyone who adds me
 
my number is 8414 1134 4199 6706
 
Our Wii's number = 7597 5524 8131 6522

You can send your to us via emailing the console number on my blog at http://kamsalisbury.com
 
1522 3572 1140 5970

add me, anyone!!

name's Alex :)

message me your number and i'll add you!
myspace.com/cali1969
--Alex
 
1897-2576-9251-6237
 
my console number is: 4777 9914 1125 2945.
 
add me mines 0657 4334 7618 6043
 
8376 0281 8856 1009

Help spread my clone army! Please add my number and I will send you a clone. Then spread it to other people and the Mii's can rule the world!!

(anyone else who wants to add me post here)

=)
 
Followong the last post, please say "I wiil help spread the clones" followed by your wii number. Thanks
 
plz add me my wii console # is:1334 7358 6004 3340

My name is shon, email me at shonquaviouscannon@yahoo.com with your console number
 
mine is 0641 5716 2510 7313 my e-mail is whitetige3@yahoo.com if you add me I will add you. my name is kelsie
 
I'll add everyone here.
Add me.
6752-7337-8986-3747
 
my wii console number is 2909948938727419 register me
 
u can add me at
8887 9300 7334 1704
 
my wii # is 5002272623725195
 
add my number 1613 5425 8840 9536 send me ur number 2 sebbygoodday@msn.com
 
hey janine i added your console number mine is 1334 7358 6004 3340
 
hey clint i added your console number mine is 1334 7358 6004 3340
 
mine is 4835 6295 0332 8092
 
for the above comment i added ur console and mine console number is 1334 7358 6004 3340
 
every1 add me plz my number is
2775 7977 8280 1307
 
Gilbert add me, my console number is 1334 7358 6004 3340
 
hey shon my email is ken_pa_chi1@hotmail.com register me as a friend
 
sup my raul is Raul and my wii console is 56961262 0104 0838 message me at pintas_pintos@hotmail.com or @ myspace.com/pintas thx bye
 
Hi my name is Glen and I added u no problem this is my wii number 4549721281449655
 
my nickname is pwee 0165 4882 2406 4568
 
4340 3370 9590 4913
 
hi my nickname is Joey45 ill add everyone after this post.if you say u added me.(please be sure you added your nickname and Wii console number)My Wii console number=6898-9384-
6967-3866
 
Mine is 0041 7778 3151 4003, my name is Dave.
 
if u watch anime shows add me my number already on da site
 
Mine is 7405 7669 2429 8950, thanks
 
hey its me again i have a few more things to add(67th poster)like i said before my wii number is 7405-7669-2429-8950
nickname peanut
ive added the 2nd,3rd,4th,5th,6th,7th,8th,9th,
10th and the 65th poster please add me back
 
2829 6271 4478 9900
 
me AGAIN (67th poster)more things to add
number:7405 7669 2429 8950
nickname:peanut
ive added the 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 9th 10th 11th 65th and 69th poster also ive added Gilbert Joey45 Shon and Glenn.please add me back
 
this is joey45 ive added u peanut
 
im »Joey45«thats my nickname.
my wii console number is:6898-9384-6967-3866
if u added me say ive added u joey45 or somthing, everyone AFTER this post who says they added me ill add u
 
im not sure if any one comes back on this 2 check so ill leave my email and we can exchange through that so ill obviously be sure who adds me w no problamoes! please i want many wii friends!!!!!!! mayhem_126@yahoo.com spank u mucho ppl
 
my name is KreexRamoo.. please add me to your wii and let me know yours.....5378 7232 8606 7980.. e-mail mosquitoasasin@aol.com if you want to exchange
 
My wii console # is

2916 4864 1588 8147

If you do add me plz E-mail me with ur wii console and nickname. Thanks.

P.S. My e-mail is brandan_138@hotmail.com
 
my nick name is aj

my code is
8365 6421 8596 0167

add me plz
 
uuum yeah i have added everyone so plz add me

my nick name is fuckduck
my wii number is:
4135 8826 9398 9882
 
Adam my # is 5594 9445 2262 0489
 
My name is Giovanni
my wii number 8848338527936344
 
My name is Nathan
My Wii Number is 8611 9943 6289 1930
 
mines 2791 2403 3763 1926
 
hey mines 4613 3019 9762 4934 add me but let me know if you add me so ill ad you and then so on ....
 
mine is 1996 2035 3842 7814
 
my wii number is 7357 7521 0916 2459. name is Suzanne... add me as a friend! :)
 
Hi my name is Tyrone my console num. is 3085-8861-3355-6322 e-mail me you console number at tyrone_1111@yahoo.com whenever you want and we can chat.
 
i have no idea who any of you are but my wii number is 7834-8553-3000-8924
 
hi all please add us ,console number,,,2647 4235 2556 8338,mail me at drsturbo@hotmail.co.uk with your console number and we can add you,,,thanku
 
Hello gem. mines 2003-0429-7188-5282
 
hey my console name is TiMMii .. ive added everyone above my wii number is: 0961 5446 7539 3311

my email is: saying.good.bye@hotmail.com
 
mine is 1842-5605-7930-8172
 
Mine is 8485 9608 6288 3709 add me plz. email me yours and ur nickname at deucedub17@cox.net
my nickname is DeuceDub.
Thank you everyone.
 
hey my name is john im a funny guy thats cool so add me my # is 0925 8093 3943 6807
 
hey its me again john the funny guy thats cool im going to add everyone!!! so add me ok # 0925 8093 3943 6807 can't wait to chat
 
add moi

7952 4923 3677 0818
 
Can some be my friend my wii number is 4788 0395 2079 6587
 
Can some be my friend my wii number is 4788 0395 2079 6587
 
my wii number is 7651 1042 8105 0724. please send stuff to me!
 
Post a Comment

Subscribe to Post Comments [Atom]



Links to this post:

Create a Link



<< Home

This page is powered by Blogger. Isn't yours?

Subscribe to Posts [Atom]